Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Design & Interfaces / Student lqh_152Female/Vietnam Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 142 Deviations 2,469 Comments 15,543 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations



_____________

◤BLΛƆKPIИK PROFILE ◥

BLACK PINK (블랙핑크) is a South Korean girl group under YG Entertainment. The members consist of Jennie, Lisa, Jisoo and Rosé. They debut on August 8th!

_____________

Favourites



__________________________

› CHI-SU ♥ JEN-NI ♥ RÂU-SỪ ♥ LÝ THỊ SÀ ‹

__________________________

•̪ 08082016-YG ENT

Watchers

Friends

Donate

suceobaby has started a donation pool!
1 / 690
Please !! Donate Points for me if you like my art
I'll very happy if you donate for me ❤

5-10 point = 5 fav + 1 watch
10-30 point = 15 fav + 1 watch
30-60 point = 25 fav + 1 watch
60 - 100 point = 50 fav + 1 watch
5-10 point = 5 fav + 1 watch
10-30 point = 15 fav + 1 watch
30-60 point = 25 fav + 1 watch
60 - 100 point = 50 fav + 1 watch

:iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign::iconimonedesign:

You must be logged in to donate.
Anonymous

deviantID

suceobaby
lqh_152
Artist | Student | Design & Interfaces
Vietnam
⋆ JISOO ⋆

_____________



Birth Name: Kim Ji Soo (김지수)

Stage Name: Jisoo (지수)

Nickames: Chi Choo, Jichu

Position: Face Of The Group, Lead Vocalist

Birthday: January 3, 1995

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

__________________________

⋆ JENNIE ⋆

_____________



Birth Name: Jennie Kim (제니김)

Stage Name: Jennie

Nickname: Jendeuk

Position: Main Rapper, Sub Vocalist

Birthday: January 16, 1996

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Education: ACG Parnell College


__________________________


⋆ ROSÉ ⋆

_____________



Birth Name: Park Chae Young (박채영)

English Name: Roseanne Park

Stage Name: ROSÉ

Nickname: Rose, Rosie

Position: Main Vocalist

Birthday: February 11, 1997

Place of Birth: Melbourne, Commonwealth of Australia

Education: Canterbury Girls Secondary College


__________________________

⋆ LISA ⋆

_____________



Birth Name: Lalisa Manoban (ลลิสา มโนบาล)

Stage Name: Lisa

Nicknames: Lalice, Laliz, Pokpak

Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Sub Vocalist, Maknae

Birthday: March 27, 1997

Place of Birth: Bangkok, Thailand
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:icons-sherry:
S-Sherry Featured By Owner Aug 26, 2016  New Deviant
Lquen nahh <3
Reply
:iconyoomicucheo:
YooMiCucheo Featured By Owner Aug 20, 2016  Student
Fan black pink đây ạ
Reply
:iconminhbyeon:
MinhByeon Featured By Owner Aug 17, 2016  New Deviant Student Interface Designer
Toy xin mấy ảnh Black Pink nha =w=
Reply
:iconlupinhox:
Lupinhox Featured By Owner Aug 13, 2016
Toi muốn làm quen ạ :) Toi thích Lisa .
Reply
:iconn1102:
N1102 Featured By Owner Aug 12, 2016  New Deviant Student Interface Designer
- Làm quen ạ = )))
Reply
Add a Comment: